• 20001.jpg
  • 20002.jpg
  • 20003.png
Решаем вместе
Есть предложения по организации учебного процесса или знаете, как сделать школу лучше?

Список классов

 ВЕРСИЯ ДЛЯ СЛАБОВИДЯЩИХ  [ВЫХОД]

 

Классы 2023/2024

Класс

Кабинет

Ф.И.О. классного руководителя

I корпус (ул. Бурангулова, д. 11)

1 – А

204

Бармина Валентина Александровна

1 – Б

202

Власова Оксана Ивановна

1 – В

315

Яковлева Ирина Владимировна

1 – Г

112

Тимофеева Любовь Ивановна

 

2 – А

303

Батова Татьяна Григорьевна

2 – Б

302

Пестерева Мария Викторовна 

2 – В

301

Байгильдина Гульямеш Рафиковна

2 – Г

312

Аллаярова Светлана Мануровна

 

3 – А

305

Белоусова Елена Евгеньевна

3 – Б

201

Корытникова Ирина Валерьевна

3 – В

304

Салишева Резеда Мухаметшарифовна

3 – Г

203

Савельева Надежда Олеговна

 

4 – А

206

Смакова Зульфия Рамазановна

4 – Б

306

Кутырёва Эльвера Маратовна

4 – В

205

Султангулова Алина Ахатовна

4 – Г

111

Орешина Алиса Андреевна

 

5 – А

123

Заварзина Светлана Андреевна

5 – Б

217

Пестрикова Людмила Анатольевна

5 – В

316

Маннанова Земфира Зинфритовна

5 – Г

212

Калабухова Марина Владимировна

 

6 – А

318

Машкина Александра Вадимовна

6 – Б

313

Мухаметшина Зифа Табрисовна

6 – В

314

Любимова Татьяна Викторовна

6 –Г

216

Макарова Марина Геннадьевна

 

7 – А

124

Журакова Вера Васильевна

7 – Б

214

Татлыбаева Гулькай Нурисламовна

7 – В

215

Шайбакова Татьяна Валерьевна

7 – Г

319

Фазлыахметова Лилия Аксановна

7 – Д

122

Морозова Галина Витальевна

II корпус (ул. Ленина, д. 73)

8 – А

204

Комиссарова Ирина Николаевна

8 – Б

305

Крышко Оксана Геннадьевна

8 – В

107

Костеркина Ольга Васильевна

 

9 – А

302

Лукьянова Анна Викторовна

9 – Б

106

Кунаккулова Илюса Фатиховна

9 – В

105

Акшенцева Эвелина Олеговна

9 – Г

206

Наставшева Лариса Павловна

 

10 – А

307

Ишбаева Альфия Талгатовна

10 – Б

309

Подрядова Нина Александровна

 

11 – А

307

Ишбаева Альфия Талгатовна

1003753571
Сегодня
Вчера
За неделю
За месяц
Всего
129
2115
6600
15497
1003753571